Andy

  • Whatsapp
« Back to Glossary Index
Andy
Name: 앤디 / Andy
Real name: 이선호 / Lee Sun Ho
Profession: Singer and actor
Birthdate:1981-Jan-21
Height: 176cm
Weight: 62kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: O
Talent agency: Good Entertainment
Education: Hankuk University of Foreign Studies
Kpop group: Rapper in Shinhwa
Religion: Christianity

TV Series

  • Two Wives (SBS, 2009)
  • Lovers in Prague (SBS, 2005)
  • Banjun Drama (SBS, 2005)
  • Nonstop 4 (MBC, 2003)

Movies

  • Emergency 19

Endorsements

  • Ivyclub Summer (2006)
  • Ivyclub Winter (2005)
  • Kyochon Chicken (2005)
  • Aloe Bar (2005)
  • Coca Cola (2005)
  • Ivyclub Summer (2004)
  • Oh! Gamja! (2004)
  • Intercrew (2003)
  • FRJ (2003)
« Back to Profile Index