Bae Min Soo

  • Whatsapp
« Back to Glossary Index
Bae Min Soo
Name: 배민수 / Bae Min Soo
Real name: 배진섭 / Bae Jin Sub
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1991-Feb-27
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 177cm
Weight: 62kg
Education: Inha University (Department of Arts)
Talent agency: S to K Entertainment

TV Shows

  • Endless Love (SBS, 2014)
  • Jang Ok Jung, Living in Love (SBS, 2013)
  • Soldier (MBC, 2012)
« Back to Profile Index